Women’s Team

Women’s Team Ranking

ICC Women’s Championship

TeamMatchesPointsRating
England Women415274129
Australia Women476025128
New Zealand Women505842117
India Women 526015116
West Indies Women414243103
South Africa Women62577593
Pakistan Women46333873
Sri Lanka Women46301065
Bangladesh Women1970437
Ireland Women1750430

Ranking Updated on 27th February 2018. Stay connected to home of t20.