Super Smash, 2017-18 Schedule & Fixtures

By on August 25, 2017

Super Smash 17

  1. Otago Volts
  2. Northern Knights
  3. Auckland Aces
  4. Canterbury
  5. Central Districts Stags
  6. Wellington Firebirds
DateMatch DetailsTime
Dec 13, WedAuckland vs Central Districts, 1st Match03:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Dec 14, ThuCanterbury vs Otago, 2nd Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Dec 15, FriNorthern Knights vs Wellington, 3rd Match06:00 AM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Dec 16, SatNorthern Knights vs Auckland, 4th Match06:00 AM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
Dec 17, SunCentral Districts vs Canterbury, 5th Match01:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Saxton Oval, Nelson
Otago vs Wellington, 6th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
University Oval, Dunedin
Dec 20, WedWellington vs Northern Knights, 7th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Basin Reserve, Wellington
Dec 22, FriCanterbury vs Central Districts, 8th Match02:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
Dec 23, SatNorthern Knights vs Otago, 9th Match01:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Dec 24, SunAuckland vs Wellington, 10th Match02:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Dec 26, TueWellington vs Auckland, 11th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Basin Reserve, Wellington
Otago vs Canterbury, 12th Match03:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Molyneux Park, Alexandra
Dec 27, WedNorthern Knights vs Central Districts, 13th Match06:00 AM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
Dec 28, ThuOtago vs Auckland, 14th Match01:00 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Molyneux Park, Alexandra
Wellington vs Canterbury, 15th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Basin Reserve, Wellington
Dec 30, SatCentral Districts vs Northern Knights, 16th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
Dec 31, SunWellington vs Otago, 17th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Basin Reserve, Wellington
Jan 01, MonCanterbury vs Auckland, 18th Match02:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Jan 02, TueOtago vs Northern Knights, 19th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
University Oval, Dunedin
Jan 04, ThuCentral Districts vs Auckland, 20th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
Jan 05, FriCanterbury vs Northern Knights, 21st Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Jan 06, SatCentral Districts vs Otago, 22nd Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
Jan 07, SunCanterbury vs Wellington, 24th Match01:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Auckland vs Northern Knights, 23rd Match03:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Jan 09, TueOtago vs Central Districts, 25th Match03:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Queen's Park, Invercargill
Jan 10, WedAuckland vs Canterbury, 26th Match03:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Jan 12, FriCentral Districts vs Wellington, 27th Match03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
Jan 14, SunNorthern Knights vs Canterbury, 28th Match01:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Wellington vs Central Districts, 29th Match01:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Basin Reserve, Wellington
Auckland vs Otago, 30th Match03:00 AM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Jan 17, WedTBC vs TBC, Preliminary FinalTBC, TBC
Jan 20, SatTBC vs TBC, FinalTBC, TBC
.

Comments

comments

About HomeofT20 Staff